Common name:
Mouse
Latin name:
mus_musculus
Genome assembly:


All retrocopies :
Conserved ORF :


RNA-Seq libraries


Library Size (million reads)
SRP007412_brain 36.69
SRP007412_cerebellum 21.08
SRP007412_heart 34.66
SRP007412_kidney 46.44
SRP007412_liver 34.23
SRP007412_testis 18.93